Time Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
Monday
10:00 AM Tumbling (2-4) LL
11:00 AM BTJ (2-4) LL
3:30 PM BTJ (4-5) AC BTJ (2-3) KF Ballet L2 SD
4:30 PM Tumbling (4-5) MB BTJ (6-7) LL Modern L2 SD
5:30 PM Jazz L2 (6-9) MB Tap L1 JB Pointe KD Guitar-Piano-Voice-Art
6:30 PM Tap L2 & L3 MB Tap L2 (6-9) JB Jazz L3 KD Guitar-Piano-Voice-Art
7:30 PM Fusion KD Guitar-Piano-Voice-Art
Tuesday
3:30 PM Ballet L2 (6-9) SS BTJ (4-5) KF Jazz L1 (6-9) LL Guitar-Piano-Voice-Art
4:30 PM Contemporary L2 (6-9) SS Tap L1 (6-9) LL Hip Hop (4-5) CJ Guitar-Piano-Voice-Art
5:30 PM BTJ (4-5) SS BTJ (2-3) KF Hip Hop L1 CJ Guitar-Piano-Voice-Art
6:30 PM Ballroom Ballet L1 (6-9) KF Hip Hop L2 CJ Guitar-Piano-Voice-Art
7:30 PM Ballroom Hip Hop L3 CJ Guitar-Piano-Voice-Art
Wednesday
3:30 PM Ballet L1 (6-9) SS Tumbling (2-3) KF Ballet L1 SD Guitar-Piano-Voice-Art
4:30 PM Contemporary L1 (6-9) SS Acrobatics L1 WS Modern L1 SD Guitar-Piano-Voice-Art
5:30 PM Drama MB Acrobatics L2 WS Stretch & Flex SD Guitar-Piano-Voice-Art
6:30 PM Musical Theater MB Acrobatics L3 WS Ballet L3 KD Guitar-Piano-Voice-Art
7:30 PM Latin Dance Fitness MM Acrobatics L4 WS Modern L3 KD Guitar-Piano-Voice-Art
Thursday
3:30 PM Tumbling (4-5) MB BTJ (2-3) KF Ballet L2 (6-9) SD Guitar-Piano-Voice-Art
4:30 PM BTJ (4-5) AC BTJ (6-7) MB Ballet L1 SD Guitar-Piano-Voice-Art
5:30 PM Cheer & Acro (6-9) MB RAD Barre SD Jazz L1 KD Guitar-Piano-Voice-Art
6:30 PM Ballroom MM Leaps & Turns MB Ballet L2 KD Guitar-Piano-Voice-Art
7:30 PM Ballroom MM Jazz L2 KD Guitar-Piano-Voice-Art
Friday
3:30 PM Radettes Petite MB Guitar-Piano-Voice-Art
4:30 PM Radettes Junior MB Guitar-Piano-Voice-Art
5:30 PM Radettes Senior MB Guitar-Piano-Voice-Art
Saturday
9:30 AM BTJ (2-3) KF Tumbling (4-5) MB
10:30 AM Tumbling (2-3) MB BTJ (4-5) KF
Time Class Inst Studio
Monday
10:00 AM Tumbling (2-4) LL 2
11:00 AM BTJ (2-4) LL 2
3:30 PM BTJ (4-5) AC 1
BTJ (2-3) KF 2
Ballet L2 SD 3
4:30 PM Tumbling (4-5) MB 1
BTJ (6-7) LL 2
Modern L2 SD 3
5:30 PM Jazz L2 (6-9) MB 1
Tap L1 JB 2
Pointe KD 3
6:30 PM Tap L2 & L3 MB 1
Tap L2 (6-9) JB 2
Jazz L3 KD 3
7:30 PM Fusion KD 3
5:30-7:30 Guitar - Piano - Voice 4
Tuesday
3:30 PM Ballet L2 (6-9) SS 1
BTJ (4-5) KF 2
Jazz L1 (6-9) LL 3
4:30 PM Contemporary L2 (6-9) SS 1
Tap L1 (6-9) LL 2
Hip Hop (4-5) CJ 3
5:30 PM BTJ (4-5) SS 1
BTJ (2-3) KF 2
Hip Hop L1 CJ 3
6:30 PM Ballroom 1
Ballet L1 (6-9) KF 2
Hip Hop L2 CJ 3
7:30 PM Ballroom 1
Hip Hop L3 CJ 3
3:30-7:30 Guitar - Piano - Voice 4
Wednesday
3:30 PM Ballet L1 (6-9) SS 1
Tumbling (2-3) KF 2
Ballet L1 SD 3
4:30 PM Contemporary L1 (6-9) SS 1
Acrobatics L1 WS 2
Modern L1 SD 3
5:30 PM Drama MB 1
Acrobatics L2 WS 2
Stretch & Flex SD 3
6:30 PM Musical Theater MB 1
Acrobatics L3 WS 2
Ballet L3 KD 3
7:30 PM Latin Dance Fitness MM 1
Acrobatics L4 WS 2
Modern L3 KD 3
3:30-7:30 Guitar - Piano - Voice 4
Thursday
3:30 PM Tumbling (4-5 MB 1
BTJ (2-3) KF 2
Ballet L2 (6-9) SD 3
4:30 PM BTJ (4-5) AC 1
BTJ (6-7) MB 2
Ballet L1 SD 3
5:30 PM Cheer & Acro (6-9) MB 1
RAD Barre SD 2
Jazz L1 KD 3
6:30 PM Ballroom MM 1
Leaps & Turns MB 2
Ballet L2 KD 3
7:30 PM Ballroom MM 1
Jazz L2 KD 3
3:30-7:30 Guitar - Piano - Voice 4
Friday
3:30 PM Radettes Petite MB 1
4:30 PM Radettes Junior MB 1
5:30 PM Radettes Senior MB 1
3:30-5:30 Guitar - Piano - Voice 4
Saturday
9:30 AM BTJ (2-3) KF 1
Tumbling (4-5) MB 2
10:30 AM Tumbling (2-3) MB 1
BTJ (4-5) KF 2